RFB-Landeskader für die Saison 2021/2022

15 September 2021
Damendegen

U23
WETZKER Laura NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2002
BRAUKMANN Anna  NR Neusser SV 2002
U20
JÜTTEN Svenja NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2004
WEDEL Floria  NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2003
PFEIFFER Nina  NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2003
KOTTUSCH Constanze  NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2003
LANGER Franziska  NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2003
BENABBOU Shirin  NR Düsseldorfer FV 2003
REIHS Alina Victoria  NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2004
U17 
AMIAN Laura  NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2005
BERNSTEIN Viktoria  NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2006
LIETO Alyssa Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) 2006
BLÖMER Ladina Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) 2006
HUSMANN Lena TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) 2006
GONANO Juna TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) 2005
BORGHS Louise  NR EFG Essen 2005
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) 2005
GRUPE Mia  NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2006
HOWE Meret  NR BFC Rösrath 2005
U15
REIHS Meika  NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2007
STUMPF Lea Marie  NR OFC Bonn 2008
LEBRENZ Mia  NR OFC Bonn 2007
PHILIPP Annabelle  NR Neusser SV 2007
LIBRALATO Sara  NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2008
TURCHI Laura  NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2007
MEHLHAFF Maria  NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2007
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara    2007 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) 2007
DICKS Hannah  NR Neusser SV 2008
STÖCKER Victoria  NR BFC Rösrath 2008


Damenflorett

U23
RICKEN Lisa  NR Dürener FC 2002
JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers 2001
RUERS Merle  NR FC Moers, (NR TG Neuss) 2002
U20 
POLOTZEK Viviana  NR FC Moers, (WE Fencing Team Bocholt) 2004
ENGLER Eva  NR FC Moers 2006
RIDDER Cordula  NR Dürener FC 2003
WETZLING Amelie  NR FC Moers 2004
RIECK Cila  NR Der Fechtverein.Bonn 2004
NOLL Hannah  NR DFC Düsseldorf 2004
U17 
HARTFELDER Nicole  NR FC Moers 2005
MEIßNER Sophia  NR FC Moers 2006
BRAUN Annemarie  NR FC Moers 2005
RIDDER Alrun  NR Dürener FC 2005
SCHLEGEL Lena  NR DFC Düsseldorf 2005
RÜFFER Kayra Sofie  NR DFC Düsseldorf 2005
RIDDER Reimut  NR Dürener FC 2006
LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte  VFL Merkur Kleve 2006
HEINRICHS Lea NR OFC Bonn 2006
U15
VÖLKER Linn Marie  NR FC Moers 2007
BUNGARTZ Carlotta  NR OFC Bonn 2008
SCHOMAKER Franziska  NR FC Moers 2007
WEYERMANN Freya NR Dürener FC 2007
BIRKENSTOCK Annika  NR OFC Bonn 2008
SCHULZE Lilly  NR OFC Bonn 2007
WIESSNER Franka  NR DFC Düsseldorf 2008
KOSIN Lena NR FC Moers 2008
KIRCHMAYR Amelie  NR DFC Düsseldorf 2008
FETTING Alina  NR Eintracht Duisburg 2008

 
Damensäbel

U23
WEILAND Kerstin  NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2002
STEIN Amy  NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2002
U20
WALDER Greta  NR TSV Bayer Dormagen, (NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr) 2003
U17
WEILAND Julia  NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2005
WERTH Johanna  NR TSV Kenten 2005
LÜKING Johanna  NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2005
GILLES Nora  NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 2005
U15
HERBON Cisanne  NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2008
MIX Esther  NR SG Kaarst 2008
BORMANN Johanna  NR TSV Kenten 2008
CHAMPION Elizabeth  NR TV Ratingen 2007
GÖRRES Norina  NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2008
KOHL Polina  NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2007
WEILAND Mia  NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2008
ULRICH Sophia  NR TV Ratingen 2007


Herrendegen

U23
MÜLLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2000
BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2000
U20
KIRCHNER Tim  NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2003
BRYCHCY Jakob  NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2004
BÖHMER Philipp  NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2004
DETEMBLE Alexander  NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2003
SCHULZ Tobias  NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, (NR Remscheider SV) 2004
ARNHOLD Timon  NR Fecht Club Krefeld, (NR Kempener TV) 2004
HAHNEL Thore  NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, (NR Wuppertaler FC) 2004
U17 
VELTRUP Ole  NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2005
WIENANDS Jeremy  NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2005
SCHUMACHER Rafael  NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2005
KRAHMER Eryk NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2006
PRINZ Jonathan Luis Fechtzentrum Solingen  2006
POHL Marc Arthur OFC Bonn  2006
WOLFERTZ Marius  NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2005
HÖLLER Vincent Maurice  NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2006
U15 
MÜLLER Benno  NR BFC Rösrath (TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen) 2007
LENNARTZ Daan  NR OFC Bonn 2007
SCHRUMPF Vincent NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2007
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria  NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2008
MORLANG Kim NR Lohausener SV 2007
ADAM Moritz Mats  NR Neusser SV 2007
HEIMANN Anton NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2007
KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien  NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2007
PURAT Christian  NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2008
SCHMIDT Julian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2007
MACCHIANO Leandro  NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2007
STÖCKER Alexej  NR BFC Rösrath 2008



Herrenflorett

U23
SCHRAMM Nils NR OFC Bonn 2000
SCHMITZ Tom  NR OFC Bonn 2002
RIDDER Norwin NR Dürener FC 2002
LENSCHOW Nick Malte NR FC Moers (MTV Soltau) 2002
U20 
SEEMANN Felix  NR DFC Düsseldorf, (NR Wuppertaler FC) 2003
THÖNNES Jorge  NR DFC Düsseldorf, (NR VFL Merkur Kleve) 2004
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé  NR Duisburger FK 2004
REINOLD Niklas  NR Eintracht Duisburg 2004
U17 
MIRBACH Maximilian  NR Remscheider SV 2006
HAGENE Emmanuel  NR FC Moers, (NR SV Spellen) 2005
JOBST Maximilian  NR FC Moers 2005
WEBER Kilian NR Eintracht Duisburg  2005
BOES Emil NR Dürener FC 2005
BIRKENSTOCK, David NR OFC Bonn   2006
WOLFF Leonard  NR OFC Bonn 2006
SCHMITZ Benjamin NR FC Moers (MTV Braunschweig) 2006
EMDE-MARBACH Nick  NR FC Moers 2005
U15
MEHNER Laureano  NR FC Moers 2007
BARBY Henrik  NR FC Moers 2007
OTTO Justus  NR OFC Bonn 2007
JOBST Alexander  NR FC Moers 2008
KLITZING Jan Lasse  NR FC Moers 2008
NITTRITZ Sebastian  NR Dürener FC 2007
BRITO Lukas NR DFC Düsseldorf 2007
SCHIMANSKI Tim NR FC Moers 2007
GLANZMANN Sammy  NR DFC Düsseldorf 2007


Herrensäbel

U23
ROBER Julian  NR TV Ratingen 2002
U20
PIECHA Robert  NR OFC Bonn 2003
GÖTZ Maximilian  NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2003
ECKSTEIN Marlin  NR OFC Bonn 2003
SCHAATH Maximilian  NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 2003
JENKE Vincent  NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 2004
MÜHLHOFF Benedikt  NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 2004
FRANKEN Hannes Raphael  NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 2004
WEISS Amadeo NR OFC Bonn 2004
 SCHODDEL  Finn NR OFC Bonn 2004
U17
LOHMANN Nico  NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2005
LUCAS Bjarne  NR TSV Bayer Dormagen, (NR SG Kaarst) 2005
PELZ Jarnu  NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2005
OPHERDEN Finn NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr  2006
ALLZEIT  Benedikt NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 2005
TERWELP Simon NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 2005
NOWAK Fabian  NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2006
TEICHNER Conrad NR TV Ratingen 2006
KRUMME Julius  FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 2006
U15
VON DER WEPPEN Tim  NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2007
WEBER Leonard  NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2008
SCHIFFER Mika  NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2007
WERTH Cornelius  NR TSV Kenten 2007
HAHN Tammo  NR TV Ratingen 2007
KAIMER Carl  FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 2007
ERMERT Johannes NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2007
MATHIOT Samuel  TV Ratingen 2007
SCHEJNOHA Florian NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2008
HEININGER Leonard NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2008


Insgesamt: Landeskaderfechter
Download aktuelle Kaderliste als pdf

----------------------------